English (Packaging Techniques; Packaging Machinery and Equipment; Brewing and Malting)
cardbox machine; cardbox folding and closing machine
French (Techniques d'emballage; Machines et équipement d'emballage; Brasserie et malterie)
machine à cartonnages [feminine noun]; plieuse pour boîtes en carton [feminine noun]