English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
corner rounder [correct]; corner rounding machine [correct]; cornerer [correct]; round-cornering machine [correct]
DEF: A machine used for rounding the corners of pages and/or book covers.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
machine à coins ronds [correct, feminine noun]; machine à découper les coins arrondis [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Machine servant à arrondir les coins des pages et de la couverture du livre.