English (Leatherworking Tools and Equipment; Furs and Fur Industry)
combination fur and leather stretching machine [correct]
French (Outils et machines pour le travail du cuir; Pelleteries et fourrures)
machine combinée à étirage du cuir et de la fourrure [feminine noun]