English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
electric accounting machine
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
machine comptable électrique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina)
máquina de contabilidad eléctrica [correct, feminine noun]