English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Tools and Equipment (Mechanics))
Construction and Test of Electrically Equipped Machine Tools [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 73-1953 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Outillage (Mécanique))
Construction and Test of Electrically Equipped Machine Tools [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 73-1953 (R2013) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 73-1953 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.