English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
versatile laminating machine [correct]
CONT: Versatile coating and laminating machines for thermoplast powder and reactive hotmelts.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
machine de contrecollage polyvalente [correct, feminine noun]