English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textile Weaving (Textile Industries); Synthetic Fabrics)
multi-axial machine [correct]; Copcentra Multi-Axial machine [correct]
CONT: Equipment. Informations on new Copcentra Multi-Axial machine for the manufacturing of composite industrial fabrics from glass, aramid, carbon for aircraft, marine and automobile industries.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Tissage (Industries du textile); Textiles artificiels et synthétiques)
machine multi-axial [correct, feminine noun]; machine Copcentra-Multi-Axial [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Matériel. Informations sur la nouvelle machine Copcentra-Multi-Axial pour la fabrication de tissus industriels composites en verre, aramide, carbone pour les industries aéronautique, navale et automobile.