English (Reprography; Printing Machines and Equipment)
Ozalid machine; Ozalid copying machine
OBS: Ozalid: Copying machine and supplies.
French (Reprographie; Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
copieur Ozalid [masculine noun]; machine à copier Ozalid [feminine noun]
OBS: Par analogie avec "papier Ozalid", LGRAN 1968, vol. 8, p. 139.