English (Kitchen Utensils)
meat slicer [correct]
CONT: Hobart power meat saw, slicers, cutters and choppers. ... Slicer for slicing hot or cold meats ...
French (Batterie de cuisine)
trancheuse à viande [correct, feminine noun]; tranche-viande [correct, feminine noun]; machine à trancher la viande [feminine noun]; machine à couper la viande [feminine noun]
CONT: Trancheuse à viande (...). Tranche viandes chaudes ou froides (...)