English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
machine for grating or cutting fresh or dried fruits
French (Outillage industriel; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
machine à couper ou à râper les fruits frais ou secs [feminine noun]