English (Plumbing Tools and Equipment)
drain cleaning machine; drain clearing equipment
French (Appareillage et outils de plomberie)
appareil pour curer les canalisations d’égout [masculine noun]; machine pour curer les égouts [feminine noun]; dégorgeoir [masculine noun]