English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Metal Forming; Cutting and Trimming (Machine-Tooling))
crimp-lock and slitting machine
French (Outillage industriel; Formage des métaux; Découpage et taillage (Usinage))
machine à relier par pression et à découper