English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
fruit stoning machine
French (Outillage industriel; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
machine à dénoyauter les fruits [feminine noun]