English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Braking Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
disc-cutting machine
French (Outillage industriel; Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Freins (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
machine à disque gravé