English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
subdivider
OBS: mechanical subdivider: machine à diviser (mécanique)
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
machine à diviser; diviseur
OBS: (lex. cart. S. de Brommer II partie)