English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
Executive™ Automatic Typewriter; IBM Executive™ Automatic Typewriter
OBS: Executive™: Trademark of the company IBM.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
machine à écrire Executive [see observation, feminine noun]; machine à écrire Executive IBM [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: ExecutiveMC : Marque de commerce de la compagnie IBM.
OBS: Renseignements communiqués par une terminologue à la compagnie IBM.