English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
electric typewriter [correct]
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
machine à écrire électrique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina)
máquina de escribir eléctrica [correct, feminine noun]