English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance; Property Upkeeping)
maintainer
DEF: Machine used to maintain a building, a property, etc.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers); Travaux d'entretien de la propriété)
machine d'entretien [feminine noun]