English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
dehuller [correct]; decapper [correct]
OBS: For strawberries.
French (Outillage industriel; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
machine à équeuter [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Les fraises.