English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
sheetfed offset press [correct]
CONT: Offset printing is the most popular form of lithographic printing used today and consists of the two variations – sheetfed offset and web offset. Sheetfed offset presses print individual, cut sheets.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
machine offset feuilles [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: KBA profite aussi du bon climat des investissements puisque sa part du marché des machines offset feuilles a nettement progressé au cours des trois dernières années [...]