English (Machinery; Metal Forging)
heavy pattern forging machine
French (Machines; Forgeage)
machine à forger robuste [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: de machine à forger (BTQT). Solution française proposée en accord avec le Services techniques de la Région du Saint-Laurent.
OBS: machines-outils, ateliers