English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
explosive forming machine
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
machine à former par explosion [feminine noun]
OBS: machine à former par explosion : Extrait de la norme NF-E60-000 reproduite avec l'autorisation de l'AFNOR.