English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
engraving machine
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
machine à graver [feminine noun]
OBS: machine à graver : Extrait de la norme NF-E60-000 reproduite avec l'autorisation de l'AFNOR.