English (Equipment and Plant (Metallurgy); Sanding and Polishing of Metals)
multi spindle rotoblast machine
French (Équipement et matériels (Métallurgie); Sablage et ponçage des métaux)
machine rotoblast à arbre multiple [feminine noun]