English (Types of Paper)
mould-made paper [correct]; mouldmade paper [correct]; mold-made paper [correct]
DEF: [A] paper made by a slowly rotating machine called a cylinder mould that simulates the hand-papermaking process.
French (Sortes de papier)
papier à la cuve à la machine [masculine noun]