English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
valve grinding machine
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
machine à rectifier les soupapes [feminine noun]
OBS: machine à rectifier les soupapes : Extrait de la norme NF-E60-000 reproduite avec l'autorisation de l'AFNOR.