English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
bolt header; bolt-heading machine
French (Outillage industriel; Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
machine à frapper les boulons [feminine noun]; machine à refouler les têtes de boulons [feminine noun]