English (Printing Machines and Equipment; Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
Cerlox binder [see observation]
OBS: "Cerlox" is a trade name.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques); Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
machine à relier Cerlox [see observation, feminine noun]; relieur Cerlox [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: «Cerlox» est une marque de commerce.