English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Beverages)
bottle cleaner [correct]; rinsing machine [correct]; rinser; bottle rinser
DEF: Apparatus for rinsing bottles by means of water under pressure.
French (Outillage industriel; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
rinceuse [correct, feminine noun]; machine à rincer [feminine noun]
DEF: Machine qui nettoie des bouteilles avec des jets d'eau sous pression.