English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Packaging Techniques)
bag sealing machine
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Techniques d'emballage)
machine à sceller des sacs [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Técnicas de embalaje)
selladora de bolsas [feminine noun]