English (Packaging Machinery and Equipment)
bag-making machine [correct]; bagmaker [correct]
French (Machines et équipement d'emballage)
machine à sacs [correct, feminine noun]; machine à faire les sacs [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Machine qui sert à confectionner des sacs.