English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
high-temperature dyeing machine [correct]
CONT: ... high-temperature dyeing machine. Pressure exerted on the fabric by this machine doesn't affect the appearance and handle of the fabric.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Teinturerie)
machine de teinture à haute température [feminine noun]