English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
batik dyeing machine [correct]
CONT: Batik dyeing machine for 4 colours, consisting of: [tank], stirrer device, pump and ducts; 4 store tanks (+ pumps) ... ; 4 dyestuff collection ducts with 10 outlets each; control valves; micro processor.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Teinturerie)
machine de teinture batik [correct, feminine noun]