English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
high speed velvet weaving machine [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Tissage (Industries du textile))
machine à tisser velours haute vitesse. [correct, feminine noun]