English (Masonry Materials)
grouted reinforced masonry [correct, officially approved]
OBS: grouted reinforced masonry: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Matériaux de maçonnerie)
maçonnerie armée injectée de coulis [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: maçonnerie armée injectée de coulis : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).