English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Emulsion Type Filler, Masonry Block [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.188-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Apprêt de type émulsion pour blocs de maçonnerie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.188-M90