English (Construction Tools; Masonry Practice; Masonry Materials)
masonry cutter [correct]
CONT: Masonry cutters [can] split materials[, such as brick, block, concrete or stone,] precisely [and] efficiently for many applications. [They] include bench saws, wall chasers, disc cutters, angle grinders, floor saws ..., block splitters [and] more.
French (Outils (Construction); Maçonnerie; Matériaux de maçonnerie)
outil de coupe en maçonnerie [correct, masculine noun]