English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Stucco and Masonry Coating, Emulsion Type [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.162-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtement de type émulsion pour stuc et maçonnerie [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.162-M90