English (Operations Research and Management)
macro network
OBS: A definition of the project objectives in network form. Prepared as a preliminary to constructing the detailed network.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
macro réseau
OBS: Définition des objectifs du projet sous la forme d'un réseau. C'est un préliminaire à la construction du réseau détaillé.