English (Economic Planning; National Accounting)
macroaggregate [correct]
CONT: ... a plan will involve careful computation of the macroaggregates of gross national product: balance of saving and investment; allocation of resources between public and private sectors, between one region and another, between city and countryside.
French (Planification économique; Comptabilité nationale)
macroagrégat [masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación económica; Contabilidad nacional)
macroagregado [correct, masculine noun]