English (Analytical Chemistry; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
macroanalysis
French (Chimie analytique; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
macroanalyse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
macroanálisis [masculine noun]