English (Chemistry; Geology; Physical Geography (General))
macromolecular [correct]
French (Chimie; Géologie; Géographie physique (Généralités))
macromoléculaire [correct]
Spanish (Química; Geología; Geografía física (Generalidades))
macromolecular