English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
frosty fibrecap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Inocybaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
inocybe maculé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Inocybaceae.