English (Courts)
Madame Justice [correct]; Madam Justice [correct, Canada, Ontario]; Mme Justice [correct]
French (Tribunaux)
Madame le juge [correct, feminine noun]; madame la juge [correct, feminine noun, Ontario]; Mme la Juge [correct, feminine noun, Ontario]