English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Madeirense [correct]; Madeirese [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Portuguese.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
dialecte de Madère [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du portugais.