English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Great Lakes antmimic corinne spider [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Corinnidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
corinne de Madison [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Corinnidae.