English (Aeroindustry)
Reliability-centered Maintenance [correct]; RCM [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
maintenance axée sur la fiabilité [correct, feminine noun]; MAF [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.