English (Commercial Establishments; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
head shop [correct]; headshop [correct]; head-shop [correct]
OBS: A shop specializing in articles (such as hashish pipes and roach clips) of interest to drug users.
French (Établissements commerciaux; Drogues et toxicomanie)
magasin d’accessoires de cannabis [masculine noun]; head shop [avoid, anglicism, masculine noun]