English (Commercial Establishments; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
store on wheels [correct]; shop on wheels [correct]
CONT: A former CMSD [Cleveland Metropolitan School District] school bus converted into a store on wheels is traveling the city, distributing student uniforms to parents who purchase the clothing ...
French (Établissements commerciaux; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
véhicule-magasin [correct, masculine noun]; véhicule magasin [correct, masculine noun]