English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
net room [correct]; net store [correct]
DEF: [A] specially designed room (chamber) for ... net works such as mending, preservation, etc.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
magasin à filets [correct, masculine noun]