English (Trade)
traveling requisition [correct]
DEF: A form used to acquire items used and ordered repeatedly. Durable enough to withstand handling many times, it is at home in the requisitioning department, from which it passes to the supplying department and then back af ter action has been taken.
French (Commerce)
bon de magasin circulaire [masculine noun]