English (Sales (Marketing); Merchandising Techniques)
nonstore retailing [correct]
DEF: A type of retail selling in which the customer does not go to the store.
French (Vente; Techniques marchandes)
vente au détail hors magasin [feminine noun]; vente au détail sans le concours d’un magasin [feminine noun]