English (Customs and Excise)
duty-free sales outlet
French (Douanes et accise)
établissement de vente hors taxes [masculine noun]; point de vente hors taxe [masculine noun]; magasin de vente en franchise [masculine noun]; magasin de vente hors taxes [masculine noun]