English (Military Materiel Management; Clothing (Military))
clothing store [correct]; clothing outlet [correct]
French (Gestion du matériel militaire; Habillement (Militaire))
magasin d'habillement [correct, masculine noun]; magasin de vêtements [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del material militar; Vestimenta (Militar))
almacén de vestuario [masculine noun]