English (Honorary Distinctions)
Magazine Restaurant Award for Dining Distinction [correct, United States]
OBS: Award given by Travel-Holiday.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Magazine Restaurant Award for Dining Distinction [correct, United States]