English (The Press (News and Journalism))
small circulation magazine [correct]
CONT: Support for business development for small magazines is an important component of the Fund to assist small circulation magazines.
French (Presse écrite)
magazine à faible tirage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'aide à l'expansion des petites maisons d'édition de magazines est un autre volet important du Fonds qui s'adresse aux magazines à faible tirage.