English (Computers and Calculators; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
Magics display system
CONT: The building blocks for the Eurosam system are two radars, two missiles, the Mara computer and the Magics display system.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
indicateur Magics [masculine noun]
CONT: La base de cette famille comprend deux radars, deux missiles, le calculateur Mara et l'indicateur Magics.