English (Construction Standards and Regulations; Plans and Specifications (Construction))
Magaflux test [correct]
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction))
Essai de magnétisation au Magnaflux [correct, masculine noun]