English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
magnesium sulfate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de sulfate magnésique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de sulfato magnésico [feminine noun]