English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
magnesium perchlorate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
perchlorate de magnésium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
perclorato de magnesio [masculine noun]