English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
heavy magnesium carbonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
carbonate de magnésium lourd [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
carbonato de magnesio pesado [masculine noun]