English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Food Industries)
magnesium lactate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie de l'alimentation)
lactate de magnésium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria alimentaria)
lactato de magnesio [masculine noun]