English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
magnesium camphosulfonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
camphosulfonate de magnésium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
canfosulfonato de magnesio [masculine noun]