English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
magnesium mandelate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
mandélate de magnésium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
mandelato de magnesio [masculine noun]