English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
magnesium salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de magnésium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de magnesio [masculine noun]