English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
magnesium perborate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
perborate de magnésium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
perborato de magnesio [masculine noun]